برند:Tenda

دسته: سوئيچ شبکه - SWITCH

Tenda TEG1224TV

قیمت

برای این کالا قیمتی ثبت نشده و فروشنده ای ندارد
لیست فروشندگان

Tenda TEG1224TV

برند:Tenda

دسته: سوئيچ شبکه - SWITCH

قیمت

برای این کالا قیمتی ثبت نشده و فروشنده ای ندارد
لیست فروشندگان
اولین فروشنده ای باشید که به این محصول قیمت می دهد.

PV or Screen Printing

  • Tenda logo, product name, product description, LED indicators and port tags

Operating Temperature

  • 0¡æ~40¡æ

 Storage Temperature

  • -40¡æ~70¡æ

Input Voltage Range

  • AC 160V¡«260V 50¡«60Hz

Consumption

  • 18W

Port

  • 24 ports and 10/100/1000Mbps per port

Transmission Media

  • 10Base- T£ºCat.3 or 3e UTP£»; 100Base-TX£ºCat.5 UTP£»; 1000Base-T£ºCat.5e UTP ; 1000Base-LX
  • MF; 1000Base-SX MMF 1000Base-LX SMF

Storage Humidity

  • 5%~90% RH no condensing

Operating Humidity

  • 10%~90% RH no condensing

Backplane Bandwidth

  • 48Gbps

Filtering Address Table

  • 8K

CE

  • Yes

Network Media

  • 10Base- T£ºCat.3 or 3e UTP£»; 100Base-TX£ºCat.5 UTP£»; 1000Base-T£ºCat.5e UTP ; 1000Base-LX
  • MF; 1000Base-SX MMF 1000Base-LX SMF

Standards and Protocols Supported

  • IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE
  • 02.1X, Snmp v1, Snmp v2, RSTP, IGMP Snooping

Others

  • One power cord, two mounting brackets, eight screws and four rubber feet.

QA Certificate

  • Yes

Warranty Card

  • Yes

Similar products

  • TEG1216T

Product Model+Name

  • One TEG1224T 24-Port 10/100/1000M Web Smart Switch

Matched products

  • TEI480T, TEI480T+, TEI490T, TEI490T+, TEL9901G

User Manual

  • Yes

Language

  •  Chinese, English

The IP address for login: 192.168.0.1; User name: admin ; Password: admin ; Please make sure the switch is norking normally and then press the RESET button until the status of the SYS indicator changes in this way: Always ON Blinking ¡ª Off. At this time, you can release this button, and the Switch will restore the factory default settings automatically. When the SYS indicator lights green again, this indicates you have succeeded in restoring default settings.

زیر قیمت بازار:




نظرات و تجربیات کاربران در مورد سوئيچ شبکه - SWITCH Tenda TEG1224TV


امتیاز کاربران: ۲۸۷ رای ثبت شده است

قیمت

طراحی

کیفیت ساخت

امکانات

ارزش خرید

جدیدترین آگهی ها: سوئيچ شبکه - SWITCH

همه آگهی های سوئيچ شبکه - SWITCH