برند:TP-LINK

دسته:آداپتور شبکه

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM - MiniGBIC Module

آداپتور شبکه

قیمت

برای این کالا قیمتی ثبت نشده و فروشنده ای ندارد
لیست فروشندگان

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM - MiniGBIC Module

آداپتور شبکه

برند:TP-LINK

دسته:آداپتور شبکه

قیمت

برای این کالا قیمتی ثبت نشده و فروشنده ای ندارد
لیست فروشندگان
اولین فروشنده ای باشید که به این محصول قیمت می دهد.
مشخصات کالا موجود نیست.

What This Product Does

 

The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance. Attached to our managed/smart switches, they can extend the distance to several kilometers even tens of kilometers which can basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN. Users can choose whether and which items to use the fiber modules according to the demand in order to lower cost.

 

HARDWARE FEATURES
Fan Quantity Fanless
MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
Power Supply 3.3V
Cabel Multi-mode Fiber
Fyber Type 50/125um or 62.5/125um Multi-mode
Max. Cable Length 550m
Data Rate 1.25Gbps
Port Type LC
Wave Length 850nm
Safety & Emission FCC, CE
Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~70℃ (32℉~158℉)
Storage Temperature: -40℃~80℃ (-40℉~176℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

 

tp-link.com/

منبع: Tp-Llink

جدیدترین اخبار


نظرات و تجربیات کاربران در مورد آداپتور شبکه TP-LINK TL-SM311LM - MiniGBIC Module


امتیاز کاربران: ۲۸۷ رای ثبت شده است

قیمت

طراحی

کیفیت ساخت

امکانات

ارزش خرید

جدیدترین آگهی ها: آداپتور شبکه

همه آگهی های آداپتور شبکه